Portas Property Management

Portas Property Management

Rentals » 644 East 600 North-9 Logan, UT 84321

644 East 600 North-9 Logan, UT 84321

$950.00 / month
Available 8/1/2026
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 520 sqft

? Charming 1 Bed / 1 Bath — Steps from USU ? So close to campus you can walk there in about a minute — seriously. ? ? Monthly Cost: • $950 Rent • $250 Community Fee ?? $1,200 Total ? Community Fee Includes: ? Wi-Fi ? Gas ? Power ? FREE laundry ? Snow removal + landscaping ? 1 assigned parking spot ? Pet Friendly: • $500 pet deposit • $50/month pet rent ? Availability: • Multiple units available in August ? Unbeatable location + easy, all-in-one living.

1 Open May 16th and several begining and mid August of 2026 Living Room New LVP flooring Updated Vanity Sink and Mirror Fully furnished with beds, TV, couch, etc. Free Laundry, no coins no app Rent: $950 per month $50 for Wi-Fi, $200 for electric,gas and laundry on site. Total: $1200 per month Additional: No Smoking, No Vaping,

Lease Terms

$1,000.00 security deposit

Rental Application

Interested in one of our properties?

Apply online